NP Lucca

A.S.D. NUOVE PANTERE LUCCA

VIA S. GIORGIO, 69  – 55100 LUCCA

 

Campo
“Apuzzo”
Campo
“Carraia”

Sito Web

Sito WebFacebook

 

 

DivLucca

 

 
 
 
 
NP Lucca Under 18 2019
 

Risultati

18 Settembre 2021
7 - 2
Play Off Bas. Serie C
2021
Tozzona
N/D

Redskins Imola — NP Lucca

12 Settembre 2021
4 - 10
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa - NP Lucca

5 Settembre 2021
2 - 13
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Legnano

5 Settembre 2021
2 - 7
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Legnano

4 Settembre 2021
18:00
Esordienti 2021
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Padule

29 Agosto 2021
2 - 12
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
La Botte
N/D

Cosmos — NP Lucca

22 Agosto 2021
11 - 13
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Supramonte

22 Agosto 2021
8 - 1
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Supramonte

1 Agosto 2021
7 - 0
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Massa

1 Agosto 2021
1 - 5
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Bovisio Masciago
N/D

Rescaldina — NP Lucca

1 Agosto 2021
1 - 2
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Bovisio Masciago
N/D

Rescaldina — NP Lucca

25 Luglio 2021
6 - 10
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — NP Lucca

25 Luglio 2021
5 - 14
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — La Loggia

25 Luglio 2021
6 - 5
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — La Loggia

24 Luglio 2021
11:00
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Lancers

18 Luglio 2021
11 - 3
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — DRK Sport Capannori

17 Luglio 2021
4 - 3
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Crocetta
N/D

Crocetta — NP Lucca

17 Luglio 2021
6 - 10
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Crocetta
N/D

Crocetta — NP Lucca

17 Luglio 2021
6 - 26
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Massa

11 Luglio 2021
7 - 2
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Paschetto
N/D

Avigliana Rebels — NP Lucca

11 Luglio 2021
7 - 20
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Cerreti
N/D

Fiorentina — NP Lucca

11 Luglio 2021
2 - 11
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Paschetto
N/D

Avigliana Rebels — NP Lucca

10 Luglio 2021
19 - 7
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
Cerreti
N/D

Red Lions Fi — NP Lucca

10 Luglio 2021
17 - 3
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Black Lions Fi

4 Luglio 2021
10 - 5
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Padule

4 Luglio 2021
8 - 18
Esordienti 2021
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — DRK Sport Capannori

3 Luglio 2021
20 - 8
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — NP Lucca

3 Luglio 2021
4 - 5
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Red Lions Fi — NP Lucca

27 Giugno 2021
11:00
Esordienti 2021
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Red Lions Fi

26 Giugno 2021
8 - 5
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr Girls’ Team — NP Lucca

22 Giugno 2021
8 - 13
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Black Lions Fi — NP Lucca

20 Giugno 2021
4 - 2
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Cosmos

20 Giugno 2021
4 - 5
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Ilole
N/D

Supramonte — NP Lucca

20 Giugno 2021
4 - 6
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Ilole
N/D

Supramonte — NP Lucca

19 Giugno 2021
4 - 24
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Black Lions Fi

16 Giugno 2021
21 - 20
Esordienti 2021
2021
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

NP Lucca — Padule

13 Giugno 2021
0 - 6
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Rescaldina

13 Giugno 2021
9 - 1
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — NP Lucca

13 Giugno 2021
2 - 7
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Rescaldina

13 Giugno 2021
20 - 13
Esordienti 2021
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

DRK Sport Capannori — NP Lucca

12 Giugno 2021
15 - 8
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — NP Lucca

12 Giugno 2021
6 - 12
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Red Lions Fi — NP Lucca

9 Giugno 2021
0 - 13
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Bsc Gr Girls’ Team

6 Giugno 2021
8 - 7
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Lancers

6 Giugno 2021
6 - 0
Esordienti 2021
2021
Cerreti
N/D

Red Lions Fi — NP Lucca

5 Giugno 2021
12 - 0
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
A. Fanton
N/D

La Loggia — NP Lucca

5 Giugno 2021
3 - 5
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
A. Fanton
N/D

La Loggia — NP Lucca

5 Giugno 2021
6 - 21
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Red Lions Fi

2 Giugno 2021
2 - 19
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

DRK Sport Capannori — NP Lucca

2 Giugno 2021
5 - 14
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Crocetta

2 Giugno 2021
4 - 3
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Crocetta

30 Maggio 2021
9 - 8
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Avigliana Rebels

30 Maggio 2021
11 - 8
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Fiorentina

30 Maggio 2021
4 - 1
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Avigliana Rebels

29 Maggio 2021
7 - 8
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Black Lions Fi

29 Maggio 2021
7 - 9
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Red Lions Fi

26 Maggio 2021
20 - 8
Esordienti 2021
2021
Capannori
N/D

DRK Sport Capannori — NP Lucca

23 Maggio 2021
10 - 24
Esordienti 2021
2021
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule — NP Lucca

22 Maggio 2021
7 - 0
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Peppino Colombo
N/D

Legnano — NP Lucca

22 Maggio 2021
10 - 0
Soft Serie A2 2021 – Gir.A
2021
Peppino Colombo
N/D

Legnano — NP Lucca

21 Maggio 2021
5 - 13
Bas. Serie C 2021 – Gir O
2021
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule — NP Lucca

16 Maggio 2021
10 - 7
Esordienti 2021
2021
Cerreti
N/D

Red Lions Fi — NP Lucca

15 Maggio 2021
25 - 1
Bas. Cadetti 2021
2021
Cerreti
N/D

Black Lions Fi — NP Lucca

15 Maggio 2021
15 - 5
Soft Under 18 2021
2021
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr Girls’ Team — NP Lucca

20 Settembre 2020
12 - 15
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — DRK Sport Capannori

19 Settembre 2020
2 - 1
Soft Under 18 2020
2020
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca - White Tigers

12 Settembre 2020
7 - 17
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
A. Sisi
N/D

Jr Grosseto — NP Lucca

6 Settembre 2020
17 - 7
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — NP Lucca

6 Settembre 2020
11 - 6
Bas. Ragazzi 2020
2020
Cerreti
N/D

Jr Fi Red - NP Lucca

2 Settembre 2020
6 - 16
Soft Under 18 2020
2020
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca - Bsc Gr Girls' Team

2 Agosto 2020
0 - 16
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — NP Lucca

26 Luglio 2020
5 - 15
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
Apuzzo
N/D

DRK Sport Capannori — NP Lucca

26 Luglio 2020
5 - 16
Bas. Ragazzi 2020
2020
Carraia
N/D

NP Lucca - Padule

25 Luglio 2020
4 - 6
Soft Under 18 2020
2020
Ugo Pisa
N/D

White Tigers - NP Lucca

19 Luglio 2020
4 - 8
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Lancers

19 Luglio 2020
4 - 16
Bas. Ragazzi 2020
2020
Carraia
N/D

NP Lucca - Jr Fi Black

18 Luglio 2020
5 - 9
Soft Under 18 2020
2020
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca - Sestese

12 Luglio 2020
2 - 11
Bas. Ragazzi 2020
2020
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca - Jr Fi Red

11 Luglio 2020
13 - 4
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Jr Grosseto

5 Luglio 2020
7 - 9
Bas. Serie C 2020 – Gir M
2020
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Massa

5 Luglio 2020
20 - 0
Bas. Ragazzi 2020
2020
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule - NP Lucca

28 Giugno 2020
19 - 0
Bas. Ragazzi 2020
2020
Cerreti
N/D

Jr Fi Black - NP Lucca

27 Giugno 2020
14 - 8
Soft Under 18 2020
2020
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Sestese - NP Lucca

20 Giugno 2020
23 - 6
Soft Under 18 2020
2020
Scarpelli
N/D

BSC Gr Girls' Team — NP Lucca

28 Settembre 2019
15 - 5
Play Off Soft. U18
2019
Bollate
N/D

Collecchio — NP Lucca

14 Settembre 2019
4 - 7
Play Off Soft. U18
2019
Bollate
N/D

La Loggia — NP Lucca

14 Settembre 2019
2 - 30
Play Off Soft. U18
2019
Bollate
N/D

NP Lucca - Bollate

7 Settembre 2019
TBD
Play Off Soft. U18
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Saronno

7 Settembre 2019
23 - 24
Play Off Soft. U18
2019
Capannori
N/D

Saronno — NP Lucca

7 Settembre 2019
3 - 10
Play Off Soft. U18
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Saronno

21 Luglio 2019
7 - 9
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Arezzo

14 Luglio 2019
15 - 10
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Massa

13 Luglio 2019
17 - 11
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — NP Lucca

7 Luglio 2019
1 - 13
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — NP Lucca

6 Luglio 2019
11 - 5
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
La Botte
N/D

Chianti — NP Lucca

6 Luglio 2019
6 - 10
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Bsc Gr Girls' Team

30 Giugno 2019
8 - 1
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule — NP Lucca

29 Giugno 2019
16 - 18
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Padule

29 Giugno 2019
7 - 0
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Ugo Pisa
N/D

White Tigers — NP Lucca

26 Giugno 2019
2 - 11
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Black Lions Fi

23 Giugno 2019
13 - 2
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Perugia

19 Giugno 2019
19 - 0
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
Scarpelli
N/D

Grosseto 1952 — NP Lucca

16 Giugno 2019
14 - 13
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Bsc Gr Girls' Team

16 Giugno 2019
3 - 5
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Siena Cosmos

12 Giugno 2019
8 - 13
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Jr Grosseto

9 Giugno 2019
12 - 2
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Massiano
N/D

Perugia — NP Lucca

8 Giugno 2019
0 - 12
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr Girls’ Team — NP Lucca

1 Giugno 2019
17 - 6
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Fiorentina

1 Giugno 2019
9 - 20
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Capannori
N/D

Fiorentina — NP Lucca

29 Maggio 2019
2 - 11
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Grosseto 1952

26 Maggio 2019
1 - 11
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Chianti

25 Maggio 2019
8 - 12
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Arezzo

25 Maggio 2019
17 - 7
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — White Tigers

22 Maggio 2019
14 - 3
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
A. Sisi
N/D

Jr Grosseto — NP Lucca

19 Maggio 2019
Posticipato
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Martini
N/D

Arezzo — NP Lucca

18 Maggio 2019
17 - 16
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr White Dragons — NP Lucca

12 Maggio 2019
12 - 2
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — NP Lucca

8 Maggio 2019
8 - 4
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
Scarpelli
N/D

Grosseto 1952 — NP Lucca

5 Maggio 2019
Posticipato
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Lancers

4 Maggio 2019
2 - 25
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Bsc Gr Red Tigers

1 Maggio 2019
3 - 17
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Red Lions Fi

1 Maggio 2019
5 - 7
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Ugo Pisa
N/D

White Tigers — NP Lucca

28 Aprile 2019
2 - 16
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Padule

27 Aprile 2019
1 - 10
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Lancers

25 Aprile 2019
15 - 16
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — Fiorentina

25 Aprile 2019
10 - 2
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Castellina
N/D

Siena Cosmos — NP Lucca

24 Aprile 2019
Posticipato
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Jr Grosseto

20 Aprile 2019
9 - 15
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Chianti

14 Aprile 2019
11 - 10
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr Girls’ Team — NP Lucca

13 Aprile 2019
20 - 6
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule — NP Lucca

10 Aprile 2019
2 - 14
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Grosseto 1952

7 Aprile 2019
16 - 1
Bas. Serie C 2019
2019
Cerreti
N/D

Chianti — NP Lucca

3 Aprile 2019
16 - 1
Bas. Juniores 2019
2019
A. Sisi
N/D

Jr Grosseto — NP Lucca

30 Marzo 2019
11 - 11
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Apuzzo
N/D

NP Lucca — Siena

30 Marzo 2019
8 - 7
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Capannori
N/D

NP Lucca — White Tigers

23 Marzo 2019
7 - 17
Soft Under 18 2019
2019
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Fiorentina — NP Lucca

23 Marzo 2019
17 - 1
Bas. Cadetti 2019
2019
Cerreti
N/D

Black Lions Fi — NP Lucca

30 Settembre 2018
14 - 6
Coppa Toscana – Softball U21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — White Tigers

30 Settembre 2018
14 - 7
Coppa Toscana – Softball U21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — White Tigers

16 Settembre 2018
18 - 8
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti Gir. A – 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Bsc Gr White Dragons — Lucca

16 Settembre 2018
9 - 10
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi 2018
2018
Castellina
N/D

Lucca — Siena

16 Settembre 2018
13:00
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi 2018
2018
Castellina
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

16 Settembre 2018
9 - 16
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti Gir. A – 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Livorno

9 Settembre 2018
8 - 20
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi 2018
2018
A. Sisi
N/D

Lucca — Livorno

9 Settembre 2018
0 - 17
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti Gir. A – 2018
2018
Scarpelli
N/D

Lucca — Bsc Gr White Dragons

9 Settembre 2018
16 - 0
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi 2018
2018
A. Sisi
N/D

Etruscan F. YMCA — Lucca

9 Settembre 2018
9 - 2
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti Gir. A – 2018
2018
Scarpelli
N/D

Livorno — Lucca

29 Luglio 2018
5 - 15
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Thunders Sa

22 Luglio 2018
8 - 11
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Cerreti
N/D

Jr Firenze — Lucca

22 Luglio 2018
Posticipato
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Bsc Gr Girls’ Team

15 Luglio 2018
2 - 12
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Padule

15 Luglio 2018
10 - 1
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Martini
N/D

Arezzo — Lucca

14 Luglio 2018
5 - 13
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Arezzo

8 Luglio 2018
13 - 2
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Cosmos

8 Luglio 2018
12 - 17
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Casa Mora
N/D

Etruscan F. YMCA — Lucca

7 Luglio 2018
7 - 18
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Fiorentina

1 Luglio 2018
12 - 1
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Castellina
N/D

Siena — Lucca

1 Luglio 2018
10 - 12
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Mezzetta
N/D

Jr Firenze “Pinks” — Lucca

1 Luglio 2018
2 - 12
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Sestese

30 Giugno 2018
10 - 2
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
La Botte
N/D

Jr Firenze — Lucca

24 Giugno 2018
3 - 14
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Perugia

24 Giugno 2018
17 - 10
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Valmarecchia

24 Giugno 2018
7 - 9
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Valmarecchia

17 Giugno 2018
6 - 0
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Lancers

17 Giugno 2018
15 - 13
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Villa Verucchio
N/D

Valmarecchia — Lucca

17 Giugno 2018
13 - 12
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Pulicciano
N/D

Lucca — Bsc Gr Wild Rabbits

17 Giugno 2018
1 - 12
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Villa Verucchio
N/D

Valmarecchia — Lucca

17 Giugno 2018
13 - 24
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Pulicciano
N/D

Antella — Lucca

16 Giugno 2018
9 - 6
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule — Lucca

14 Giugno 2018
10 - 18
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Ugo Pisa
N/D

White Tigers — Lucca

10 Giugno 2018
11 - 1
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

10 Giugno 2018
3 - 12
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Blue Girls

10 Giugno 2018
12 - 16
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Mezzetta
N/D

Jr Firenze “Whites” — Lucca

10 Giugno 2018
2 - 16
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Blue Girls

9 Giugno 2018
3 - 17
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Livorno

3 Giugno 2018
2 - 10
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Arezzo

3 Giugno 2018
6 - 14
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Scarpelli
N/D

Lucca — Chianti

3 Giugno 2018
11 - 4
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

3 Giugno 2018
12 - 5
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr Galletti Team — Lucca

3 Giugno 2018
12 - 2
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

2 Giugno 2018
6 - 5
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Sestese — Lucca

2 Giugno 2018
4 - 14
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

27 Maggio 2018
9 - 0
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
C.S. Mary Rosy
N/D

Thunders Sa — Lucca

27 Maggio 2018
9 - 11
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Mezzetta
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze “Pinks”

27 Maggio 2018
5 - 6
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Massa

27 Maggio 2018
0 - 9
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Massa

26 Maggio 2018
13 - 15
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Chianti

26 Maggio 2018
11 - 10
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — White Tigers

20 Maggio 2018
10 - 2
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze

20 Maggio 2018
17 - 2
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Polidoro
N/D

Blue Girls — Lucca

20 Maggio 2018
8 - 1
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Polidoro
N/D

Blue Girls — Lucca

13 Maggio 2018
15 - 15
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Siena — Lucca

13 Maggio 2018
14 - 1
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule — Lucca

13 Maggio 2018
12 - 0
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

13 Maggio 2018
3 - 0
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

13 Maggio 2018
4 - 12
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Lancers

12 Maggio 2018
3 - 4
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Sestese

12 Maggio 2018
1 - 29
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Bsc Gr Red Tigers

6 Maggio 2018
8 - 15
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Blue Girls

6 Maggio 2018
10 - 9
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
La Botte
N/D

Cosmos — Lucca

6 Maggio 2018
4 - 14
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Blue Girls

6 Maggio 2018
14 - 2
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
A. Sisi
N/D

Livorno — Lucca

5 Maggio 2018
9 - 10
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Ugo Pisa
N/D

White Tigers — Lucca

5 Maggio 2018
Annullato
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr White Dragons — Lucca

1 Maggio 2018
22 - 2
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Martini
N/D

Arezzo — Lucca

29 Aprile 2018
15 - 8
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Siena

29 Aprile 2018
16 - 8
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Valmarecchia

29 Aprile 2018
11 - 10
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Valmarecchia

28 Aprile 2018
7 - 8
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr Girls’ Team — Lucca

28 Aprile 2018
4 - 7
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Scarpelli
N/D

Bsc Gr Girls’ Team — Lucca

25 Aprile 2018
12 - 6
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Bsc Gr Girls’ Team

25 Aprile 2018
11 - 6
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Bsc Gr Girls’ Team

25 Aprile 2018
14 - 4
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Massiano
N/D

Perugia — Lucca

25 Aprile 2018
4 - 16
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Padule

25 Aprile 2018
13 - 2
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Cerreti
N/D

Fiorentina — Lucca

22 Aprile 2018
20 - 19
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Mezzetta
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze “Whites”

22 Aprile 2018
9 - 6
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

22 Aprile 2018
11 - 3
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Mezzetta
N/D

Jr Firenze “Reds” — Lucca

22 Aprile 2018
3 - 11
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Massa

22 Aprile 2018
0 - 10
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Massa

21 Aprile 2018
10 - 13
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Sestese — Lucca

21 Aprile 2018
2 - 17
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze

15 Aprile 2018
6 - 19
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze “Reds”

15 Aprile 2018
2 - 8
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Massa

15 Aprile 2018
9 - 4
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Villa Verucchio
N/D

Valmarecchia — Lucca

15 Aprile 2018
7 - 4
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Villa Verucchio
N/D

Valmarecchia — Lucca

15 Aprile 2018
3 - 15
Bas. Ragazzi 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Livorno

14 Aprile 2018
8 - 15
Bas. Cadetti 2018
2018
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Padule

14 Aprile 2018
12 - 6
Soft Under 21 2018
2018
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — White Tigers

8 Aprile 2018
10 - 0
Bas. Serie C 2018
2018
Martini
N/D

Arezzo — Lucca

8 Aprile 2018
11 - 4
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Polidoro
N/D

Blue Girls — Lucca

8 Aprile 2018
10 - 3
Soft Serie B 2018
2018
Polidoro
N/D

Blue Girls — Lucca

1 Ottobre 2017
8 - 17
Coppa Toscana - Softball U21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

White Tigers — Lucca

1 Ottobre 2017
14 - 11
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi Gir. A - 2017
2017
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

1 Ottobre 2017
5 - 6
Coppa Toscana - Softball U21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Sestese

30 Settembre 2017
17 - 16
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti 2017
2017
A. Sisi
N/D

Livorno — Lucca

24 Settembre 2017
17 - 22
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze

24 Settembre 2017
0 - 13
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi Gir. A - 2017
2017
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Lucca — Padule Rosso

20 Settembre 2017
Annullato
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — White Tigers

17 Settembre 2017
11 - 13
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi Gir. A - 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Massa — Lucca

17 Settembre 2017
15 - 5
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

17 Settembre 2017
3 - 9
Coppa Toscana – Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Padule

17 Settembre 2017
1 - 8
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi Gir. A - 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze “Reds”

10 Settembre 2017
11:00
Coppa Toscana – Ragazzi Gir. A - 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Padule Blu

30 Luglio 2017
3 - 7*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Crocetta

30 Luglio 2017
2 - 18*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Crocetta

23 Luglio 2017
14 - 2*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Rovigo
N/D

Rovigo — Lucca

23 Luglio 2017
8 - 7
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

23 Luglio 2017
12 - 2*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Rovigo
N/D

Rovigo — Lucca

23 Luglio 2017
5 - 7
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

16 Luglio 2017
8 - 4*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Lancers

16 Luglio 2017
8 - 2
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

16 Luglio 2017
14 - 7
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

16 Luglio 2017
5 - 14*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Lancers

9 Luglio 2017
4 - 15
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Arezzo

9 Luglio 2017
17 - 7*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
"Tullo Messera"
N/D

Junior Parma — Lucca

9 Luglio 2017
24 - 14
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Genova Rookies

9 Luglio 2017
10 - 6
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Genova Rookies

9 Luglio 2017
20 - 4*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
"Tullo Messera"
N/D

Junior Parma — Lucca

8 Luglio 2017
16:00
Cadetti 2017 SF Gir. C
2017
Cerreti
N/D

Jr Firenze — Lucca

6 Luglio 2017
15 - 4
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Scarpelli
N/D

Galletti Team — Lucca

5 Luglio 2017
11 - 13
Cadetti 2017 SF Gir. C
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze

2 Luglio 2017
9 - 19*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Livorno

2 Luglio 2017
12 - 1
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Padule Rosso — Lucca

2 Luglio 2017
1 - 14*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Livorno

28 Giugno 2017
Posticipato
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Sestese — Lucca

28 Giugno 2017
24 - 0*
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Scarpelli
N/D

Jr Grosseto — Lucca

25 Giugno 2017
17 - 9*
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Siena/Antella

20 Giugno 2017
8 - 16
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Mezzetta
N/D

Jr Firenze — Lucca

20 Giugno 2017
6 - 0
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Massa

18 Giugno 2017
10 - 21
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Ugo Pisa
N/D

Massa — Lucca

18 Giugno 2017
12 - 7
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Pianoro
N/D

Pianorese — Lucca

18 Giugno 2017
8 - 1*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Pianoro
N/D

Pianorese — Lucca

17 Giugno 2017
8 - 21
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Padule

15 Giugno 2017
1 - 11
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Ugo Pisa
N/D

White Tigers — Lucca

11 Giugno 2017
8 - 10*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Poviglio

11 Giugno 2017
2 - 16*
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Chianti

11 Giugno 2017
5 - 13
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Crocetta

11 Giugno 2017
4 - 6
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Crocetta

11 Giugno 2017
2 - 10*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Poviglio

10 Giugno 2017
5 - 12*
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Sestese

6 Giugno 2017
4 - 14*
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Sestese

4 Giugno 2017
14 - 5*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Crocetta
N/D

Crocetta — Lucca

4 Giugno 2017
5 - 17
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Stadio Carlini
N/D

Genova Rookies — Lucca

4 Giugno 2017
8 - 20
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Stadio Carlini
N/D

Genova Rookies — Lucca

4 Giugno 2017
19 - 10
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze “Reds”

4 Giugno 2017
3 - 2*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Crocetta
N/D

Crocetta — Lucca

3 Giugno 2017
4 - 19
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Ugo Pisa
N/D

White Tigers — Lucca

3 Giugno 2017
16 - 13
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
A. Sisi
N/D

Livorno — Lucca

28 Maggio 2017
6 - 1
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Rovigo

28 Maggio 2017
13 - 0*
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Polidoro
N/D

New Girls — Lucca

28 Maggio 2017
12 - 21*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Rovigo

28 Maggio 2017
10 - 3*
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Polidoro
N/D

New Girls — Lucca

27 Maggio 2017
20 - 5*
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Martini
N/D

Arezzo — Lucca

24 Maggio 2017
13 - 2
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze

21 Maggio 2017
15 - 14*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

21 Maggio 2017
10 - 6
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Crocetta

21 Maggio 2017
9 - 6*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

21 Maggio 2017
0 - 17
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Crocetta

20 Maggio 2017
5 - 20
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Siena

20 Maggio 2017
8 - 3*
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Sesto Fiorentino
N/D

Sestese — Lucca

14 Maggio 2017
0 - 19*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Junior Parma

14 Maggio 2017
14 - 18*
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — New Girls

14 Maggio 2017
7 - 5*
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — New Girls

14 Maggio 2017
1 - 11*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Junior Parma

7 Maggio 2017
13 - 1*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
A. Sisi
N/D

Livorno — Lucca

7 Maggio 2017
13 - 12*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
A. Sisi
N/D

Livorno — Lucca

6 Maggio 2017
6 - 14
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Mezzetta
N/D

Jr Firenze — Lucca

6 Maggio 2017
Posticipato
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — White Dragons

6 Maggio 2017
Posticipato
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Girls’ Team

30 Aprile 2017
1 - 10*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Pianorese

30 Aprile 2017
15 - 14
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Padule Blu

30 Aprile 2017
20 - 12
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Genova Rookies

30 Aprile 2017
6 - 5*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Pianorese

30 Aprile 2017
17 - 3
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Genova Rookies

23 Aprile 2017
16 - 3
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

23 Aprile 2017
6 - 0*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Poviglio
N/D

Poviglio — Lucca

23 Aprile 2017
11 - 12
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Crocetta
N/D

Crocetta — Lucca

23 Aprile 2017
11 - 4*
Bas. Serie B 2017
2017
Poviglio
N/D

Poviglio — Lucca

23 Aprile 2017
12 - 1
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Crocetta
N/D

Crocetta — Lucca

22 Aprile 2017
16 - 14*
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

15 Aprile 2017
5 - 9
C. I. Serie B 2017 – Gir. I
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Livorno

9 Aprile 2017
14 - 2
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Jannella
N/D

Red Tigers — Lucca

9 Aprile 2017
11 - 21*
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Scarpelli
N/D

Wild Rabbits — Lucca

9 Aprile 2017
9 - 0
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Polidoro
N/D

New Girls — Lucca

9 Aprile 2017
11 - 1
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Polidoro
N/D

New Girls — Lucca

5 Aprile 2017
12 - 6*
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze

2 Aprile 2017
0 - 7
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Massa

2 Aprile 2017
10 - 8*
C. I. Serie B 2017 – Gir. I
2017
P. di Mezzo
N/D

Lancers — Lucca

2 Aprile 2017
18 - 17*
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
A. Sisi
N/D

Livorno — Lucca

2 Aprile 2017
0 - 15*
Soft Serie B 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — Massa

1 Aprile 2017
13 - 6*
Soft Under 21 2017
2017
Capannori
N/D

Lucca — White Tigers

1 Aprile 2017
0 - 21*
Bas. Cadetti 2017
2017
Apuzzo
N/D

Lucca — Jr Firenze

26 Marzo 2017
18 - 4
Bas. Ragazzi 2017
2017
Mezzetta
N/D

Jr Firenze “Whites” — Lucca

12 Febbraio 2017
5 - 0
Winter League Toscana 2017
2017
ISIS Gobetti - Bagno a Ripoli
N/D

Jr Firenze “Whites” — Lucca

12 Febbraio 2017
0 - 7
Winter League Toscana 2017
2017
ISIS Gobetti - Bagno a Ripoli
N/D

Massa — Lucca

12 Febbraio 2017
4 - 0
Winter League Toscana 2017
2017
ISIS Gobetti - Bagno a Ripoli
N/D

Junior Firenze "Whites" - Lucca

29 Gennaio 2017
2 - 5
Winter League Toscana 2017
2017
ISIS Gobetti - Bagno a Ripoli
N/D

Lucca — Padule

29 Gennaio 2017
4 - 3
Winter League Toscana 2017
2017
ISIS Gobetti - Bagno a Ripoli
N/D

Jr Firenze “Reds” — Lucca